TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina C
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 24 22 1 1 115:26 67 31 0
2 ŠKF Kremnica 24 18 1 5 90:28 55 19 0
3 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 24 16 1 7 62:30 49 13 0
4 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 24 15 1 8 52:42 46 10 0
5 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 24 16 1 7 81:37 46-3 13 0
6 TJ - Prestavlky 24 12 1 11 60:69 37 1 0
7 ŠK Heľpa 24 11 2 11 52:53 35 -1 0
8 MFK ŽARNOVICA 24 9 1 14 41:45 28 -8 0
9 TJ Družstevník Očová 24 8 3 13 56:72 27 -9 0
10 TJ Lovča 24 7 1 16 45:80 22 -14 0
11 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 24 6 1 17 58:90 19 -17 0
12 FK Šalková 24 6 0 18 43:91 18 -18 0
13 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 24 3 0 21 24:116 9 -27 0
14 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
15 FK 1928 Jasenie(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
16 ŠK Selce(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
18.06.2016 11:00
2 : 3
ŠK Heľpa
18.06.2016 11:00    Ukončený
MFK ŽARNOVICA
11.06.2016 15:00
0 : 1
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
11.06.2016 15:00    Ukončený
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
04.06.2016 14:30
1 : 0
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
04.06.2016 14:30    Ukončený
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
(odstúpené)
01.06.2016 15:00
0 : 0
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
01.06.2016 15:00    
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
29.05.2016 14:30
1 : 9
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
29.05.2016 14:30    Ukončený
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
21.05.2016 14:00
1 : 0
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
21.05.2016 14:00    Ukončený
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
14.05.2016 11:00
4 : 0
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
14.05.2016 11:00    Ukončený
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
07.05.2016 14:00
0 : 0
ŠK Selce
(odstúpené)
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
30.04.2016 16:30
0 : 9
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
30.04.2016 16:30    
  FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
0
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
23.04.2016 14:00
2 : 0
ŠKF Kremnica
23.04.2016 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Lovča
17.04.2016 13:30
0 : 7
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
17.04.2016 13:30    Ukončený
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
09.04.2016 14:00
4 : 1
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
09.04.2016 14:00    Ukončený
TJ - Prestavlky
02.04.2016 15:30
3 : 0
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
02.04.2016 15:30    Ukončený
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
26.03.2016 14:00
2 : 0
TJ Družstevník Očová
26.03.2016 14:00    Ukončený
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
19.03.2016 14:00
2 : 1
FK Šalková
19.03.2016 14:00    Ukončený
FK Šalková
29.10.2015 11:30
0 : 6
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
29.10.2015 11:30    Ukončený
ŠK Heľpa
24.10.2015 14:00
3 : 0
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
24.10.2015 14:00    Ukončený
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
17.10.2015 14:00
5 : 2
MFK ŽARNOVICA
17.10.2015 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
10.10.2015 14:45
4 : 1
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
10.10.2015 14:45    Ukončený
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
03.10.2015 14:00
6 : 3
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
03.10.2015 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
26.09.2015 15:00
3 : 0
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
26.09.2015 15:00    Ukončený
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
19.09.2015 14:00
1 : 3
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
19.09.2015 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Selce
(odstúpené)
12.09.2015 13:00
1 : 4
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
12.09.2015 13:00    
  ŠK Selce
(odstúpené)
1
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
05.09.2015 14:00
9 : 0
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Očová
01.09.2015 15:40
2 : 2
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
01.09.2015 15:40    Ukončený
ŠKF Kremnica
30.08.2015 13:30
0 : 2
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
30.08.2015 13:30    Ukončený
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
22.08.2015 14:00
6 : 2
TJ Lovča
22.08.2015 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
20.08.2015 18:00
1 : 12
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
20.08.2015 18:00    Ukončený
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
08.08.2015 14:00
9 : 1
TJ - Prestavlky
08.08.2015 14:00    Ukončený
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Zrušený
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
(odstúpené)
Správy