TabuľkaVII. liga - II. trieda ObFZ ZH
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B 14 11 1 2 50:13 34 13 0
2 TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín 14 8 3 3 49:21 27 6 0
3 ŠK Jastrabá 14 9 0 5 39:29 27 6 0
4 TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota 14 8 1 5 28:21 25 4 0
5 TJ Družstevník Pitelová 14 5 3 6 24:30 18 -3 0
6 TJ Ostrý Grúň 14 5 2 7 33:32 17 -4 0
7 FK Malá Lehota 14 2 5 7 27:35 11 -10 0
8 TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice 14 0 1 13 11:80 1 -20 0
9 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
08.04.2017 15:30
0 : 0
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
(odstúpené)
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
(odstúpené)
02.04.2017 15:30
0 : 0
ŠK Jastrabá
02.04.2017 15:30    
FK Malá Lehota
FK Malá Lehota
25.03.2017 15:00
0 : 0
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
(odstúpené)
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
(odstúpené)
19.03.2017 15:00
0 : 0
19.03.2017 15:00    
0
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
(odstúpené)
12.03.2017 13:00
1 : 3
FK Malá Lehota
FK Malá Lehota
12.03.2017 13:00    
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
(odstúpené)
05.11.2016 13:30
1 : 4
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
05.11.2016 13:30    
TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
29.10.2016 14:00
1 : 0
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
(odstúpené)
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
(odstúpené)
23.10.2016 11:00
1 : 3
TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
TJ Družstevník Pitelová
16.10.2016 14:00
12 : 1
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
(odstúpené)
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
(odstúpené)
09.10.2016 11:00
4 : 2
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
09.10.2016 11:00    
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
(odstúpené)
01.10.2016 14:30
5 : 0
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
ŠK Jastrabá
25.09.2016 15:00
3 : 2
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
(odstúpené)
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
15.09.2016 15:30
7 : 0
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
(odstúpené)
11.09.2016 15:30
0 : 0
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
(odstúpené)
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
01.09.2016 15:30
4 : 3
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
(odstúpené)
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
(odstúpené)
27.08.2016 14:30
2 : 2
TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
27.08.2016 14:30    
TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
21.08.2016 16:00
4 : 1
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
(odstúpené)
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
(odstúpené)
14.08.2016 16:30
0 : 2
TJ Družstevník Pitelová
14.08.2016 16:30    
Správy